Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLIVERS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+50.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+27.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UL
← Back to All Properties