Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROOKED CREEK ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GL
← Back to All Properties