Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHIPPENDALE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+37.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+315.1%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HB
← Back to All Properties