Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUDBROOK CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+59.1%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+169.5%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BN
← Back to All Properties