59, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4RJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+13.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£307,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+60.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1