Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUNSTALL FARM ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.5%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+180.5%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8AX
← Back to All Properties