73, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+61.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1