Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MARLIN SQUARE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+19.1%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£512,000
+70.7%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+122.2%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0EG
← Back to All Properties