Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, COMMODORE COURT, CAPTAINS PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+29.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+106.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TQ
← Back to All Properties