116, PICKFORD ROAD, ST ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 8RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£817,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.8%
Price Change
+£554,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£817,500+210.8%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Detached
+£554,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1