Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ORCHARD AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,800
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£18,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,800
+12.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+121.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 7JG
← Back to All Properties