Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOSS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+20.1%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3SB
← Back to All Properties