146, NEW CHESTER ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 4RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+29.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+275.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-1.3%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1