Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DERBY STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+61.4%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1JN
← Back to All Properties