45, CELINA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+83.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500-16.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+200.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1