Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+119.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties