Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+106.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties