Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FALKUS COURT, 10, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-10.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+94.9%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+25.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7SR
← Back to All Properties