Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REGENT AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.7%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+153.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4AG
← Back to All Properties