66, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£502,507
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.6%
Price Change
+£360,007 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£502,507+252.6%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£360,007 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+98.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1