Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TAN HOUSE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.5%
Price Change
+£193,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+244.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£193,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6JP
← Back to All Properties