Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ASHDOWN PLACE, 112, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+38.1%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2EQ
← Back to All Properties