Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+53.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+177.4%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
+£105,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,473
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties