Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THORNSETT COURT, 343, SHARROW LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+368.3%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8AQ
← Back to All Properties