Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LAUREL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+13.5%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1AS
← Back to All Properties