Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.8%
Price Change
+£267,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+365.8%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£267,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties