Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BARTTELOT ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£291,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+196.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1DQ
← Back to All Properties