Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBIN HOOD CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+48.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+91.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FH
← Back to All Properties