Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CRICKETFIELD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+135.3%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4LL
← Back to All Properties