32, JENNINGS PARK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+23.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500-18.5%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
-£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1