Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGHLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-5.0%
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 5SR
← Back to All Properties