101, KENSINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£58,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+50.3%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,400+177.1%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1