Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£244,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
+102.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties