86, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,000+36.5%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1