47, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+217.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+89.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1