Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 115, THE WATERSIDE HOLIDAY PARK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 5HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,000
+105.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5HS
← Back to All Properties