Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+93.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties