Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,995
+0.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+15.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties