Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
653, SEWALL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-9.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+34.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JE
← Back to All Properties