Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
413, LONDON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£345,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+82.4%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£345,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,500
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6DB
← Back to All Properties