Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+57.0%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties