21, LUDLOW DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 3JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+74.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£264,000-10.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,500+17.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+116.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+79.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1