MAGNUM HOUSE, COOKHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.3%
Price Change
-£2,125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,100,000-50.3%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Other
-£2,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,225,000+431.4%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Other
+£3,430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£795,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Other
Sale #1