Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+74.9%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+17.3%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+75.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties