Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAZEL GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+733.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5TQ
← Back to All Properties