3, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME5 8YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+109.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+37.0%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1