Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, APPLEDORE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+173.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8DJ
← Back to All Properties