Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, EUSTACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-15.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+34.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+69.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+42.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BY
← Back to All Properties