Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+86.4%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties