Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTHCOURT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-11.4%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JD
← Back to All Properties